» Agenda / Programación de PirloTV

Jueves 12 de Diciembre de 2019

19:00 Superliga: Arsenal de Sarandi vs Colon (Santa Fe) en Vivo
20:00 NBA Basket: Philadelphia 76ers @ Boston Celtics
20:20 NFL USA: Baltimore Ravens vs New York Jets en Vivo
20:20 NFL USA: Baltimore Ravens vs New York Jets en Vivo
20:20 NFL USA: Baltimore Ravens vs New York Jets en Vivo
20:30 NBA Basket: Cleveland Cavaliers @ San Antonio Spurs
21:00 NBA Basket: Dallas Mavericks @ Detroit Pistons
21:00 NBA Basket: Dallas Mavericks @ Detroit Pistons
22:30 NBA Basket: Portland Trail Blazers @ Denver Nuggets

Viernes 13 de Diciembre de 2019

12:30 Super Lig: Alanyaspor K vs Antalyaspor en Vivo
13:00 EuroLeague: Zalgiris vs Valencia Basket en Vivo
13:00 EuroLeague: Zalgiris vs Valencia Basket en Vivo
14:00 Eredivisie: Heerenveen vs Willem II Tilburg en Vivo
14:30 Bundesliga: TSG Hoffenheim vs Augsburg en Vivo
14:30 EuroLeague: Bayern Munich vs Zenit St Petersburg en Vivo
14:30 EuroLeague: Bayern Munich vs Zenit St Petersburg en Vivo
14:45 Ligue 1: Lille vs Montpellier en Vivo
14:45 Inglaterra Championship: Charlton Athletic vs Hull City en Vivo
14:45 EuroLeague: Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Olimpia Milano en Vivo
14:45 EuroLeague: Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Olimpia Milano en Vivo
15:00 La Liga Santander: Deportivo Alaves vs Leganes en Vivo
15:00 La Liga SmartBank: Numancia vs Girona en Vivo
15:00 La Liga SmartBank: Numancia vs Girona en Vivo
15:00 EuroLeague: Barcelona vs Panathinaikos en Vivo
15:00 EuroLeague: Barcelona vs Panathinaikos en Vivo
15:00 Serie B: Chievo Verona vs Juve Stabia en Vivo
15:10 Superliga: Independiente vs Newell's Old Boys en Vivo
15:30 Primeira Liga: Portimonense vs Rio Ave en Vivo
19:00 NBA Basket: Houston Rockets @ Orlando Magic
19:00 NBA Basket: New Orleans Pelicans @ Philadelphia 76ers
19:00 NBA Basket: Los Angeles Lakers @ Miami Heat
19:00 NBA Basket: Los Angeles Lakers @ Miami Heat
19:30 NBA Basket: Indiana Pacers @ Atlanta Hawks
20:00 NBA Basket: Charlotte Hornets @ Chicago Bulls
20:00 NBA Basket: Milwaukee Bucks @ Memphis Grizzlies
21:00 NBA Basket: Golden State Warriors @ Utah Jazz
21:30 NBA Basket: LA Clippers @ Minnesota Timberwolves
21:30 NBA Basket: LA Clippers @ Minnesota Timberwolves
22:00 NBA Basket: New York Knicks @ Sacramento Kings